- Lifechanger, director, Justin McConnell
- Cold moon, director, Giff Furst
- Curse of the scarecrow, director, Louisa Warren
- Terror 5, Camargo Cine & Werner Cine presents ; produced by sebastian Perillo [and three others] ; screenplay, Sebastian Rotstein, Nicolas Gueilburt ; directors, Sebastián Rotstein, Federico Rotstein
- Almost dead, director, Giorgio Bruno
- Entanglement, director, Jason James
- The 13th Friday, director, Justin Price
- Five fingers for Marseilles, director, Michael Matthews
- The handler, produced, written and directed by Michael Matteo Rossi
- From scratch, Season 1
- Battle in space, the armada attacks, Freedom Cinema in association with Hewes Pictures presents ; produced by Jeremy Dash [and four others] ; written by Alexander Lappohn [and four others] ; directed by Kaleb Lechowski, Paul Plett, Jonah Schwartz
- Krampus, unleashed, produced, written and directed by Robert Conway
- The control group, director, Peter Hurd
- Mummy reborn, director, Dan Allen
- Antrum, the deadliest film ever made, an Else Films production ; written by David Amito ; produced, directed, and edited by Michael Laicini, David Amito
- Soldier of war, Evolutionary Films presents ; produced by Diane Shorthouse and John Adams ; written by Pete Adams ; directed by John Adams
- Moth, director, Gergö Elekes, József Gallai
- Fighting the sky, Conrad Studios presents ; an F6 production ; produced by Alejandro faraj, Greg Kraus & Conrad Faraj ; writted and directed by Conrad Faraj
- The witch behind the door, directed by Roberto Bonta Polito
- Pet graveyard, directed by Rebecca J. Matthews
- Doom room, Wild Eye Releasing presents ; produced by Jon Keeyes, Carl Kirshner, Matthew Tompkins ; written by Jon Keeyes, Carl Kirshner ; directed by John Keeyes
- Mobile homes, a Madeleine Films, Incognito Films, Lithium Studios Productions production ; produced by Frédéric De Goldschmidt, Eric Dupont, Mike MacMillan ; written & directed by Vladimir de Fontenay
- Anti matter, director, Keir Burrows
- Riki the rhino, Evolutionary Films presents a Batavia Pictures production ; story by Jony Yuwono ; screenplay by Cassandra Massardi ; produced by Lucki Lukman Hakim and Genesis Timotius ; directed by Erwin Budiono
- The ranger, a Glass Eye Pix/Hood River International production ; written by Jenn Wexler, Giaco Furino ; directed by Jenn Wexler
- Impossible mission, director, Gilles Gambino
- The elf, Pikchure Zero Entertainment ; director, Justin Price
- Furthest witness, Personal Film Trading Ltd. ; produced by Nigel Thomas & Rick Benattar, Adam Del Guidice, Ben Richards ; written and directed by Adam Del Guidice
- Division 19, a Gas Station 8 production in association with ITS Capital and Cellophane Films ; producers, S. A. Halewood and Christina Varotsis ; written and directed by S.A. Halewood
- Viking siege, director, Jack Burton
- The basement, Uncork'd Entertainment presents ; a Conley Company production ; producers, Mark Heidelberger, Brian Conley, Nathan Ives ; written and directed by Nathan Ives, Brian Conley
- Death kiss, director, Rene Perez
- It came from below, director, Dan Allen
- From scratch, Season 2
- Crying wolf, director, Tony Jopia ; writers, Tony Jopia, Andy Davie, Michael Dale ; producers, Kristofer Dayne, Ian Donnelly, Tony Jopia, Dominic Took
- The demonologist, director, J.M. Stelly
- The toybox
- The house, Sanctum Film presents ; produced, written and directed by Reinert Kill
- Drowning echo, director, Georges Padey
- Prodigy, Uncork'd Entertainment and High Octane Pictures presents ; a Visionary Films production ; in association with Light and Life Productions ; written by Nathan Leon ; directed by Nathan Leon
- Blue my mind, written and directed by Lisa Brühlmann
- Room for rent, director, Tommy Stovall
- Ghosts of darkness, director, David Ryan
- The heretics, director, Chad Archibald
- Possession diaries, director, Juan J. Frausto
- Scarecrows, director, Stu Stone
- The darkness of the road, directed by Eduardo Rodriguez
- Discarnaten, director, Mario Sorrenti
- Penguin league, directed by James Snider
- 1st born, LA Independent Film & Entertainment L.I.F.E. production ; in association with Bita Films ; written by Sam Khoze, Mehdi Alimirzaee, Tarek Zohdy ; producers, Jack Sheehan, Jeremie Guiraud, Daniel Brandt, Edwin Avaness ; produced and co-directed by Sam Khoze ; directed by Ali Atshani